Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz: "Clouds" (2021)

Oil painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz titled "CLOUDS" made in 2021 on handmade 10 mm recycled paper pulp plate. of thickness . Measures 97x97 cm., in good condition and with certificate of authenticity. Signed in the right inferior corner

  2024-9-20 21:50:00

  • Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz: "IN THE DISTANCE" (2021)

    Oil painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz titled "A LO LEJOS" made in 2021 on a 20 mm thick handmade recycled paper pulp board. Measurements 97x97 cm, in good condition and with a certificate of authenticity. Signed in the lower right corner

    450 EUR
    End Date: 9/20/24 9:40 PM
  • Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz: "HURT" (2021)

    Oil painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz titled "HURT" made in 2020 on a 10 mm handmade recycled paper pulp plate. of thickness . Measures 97x97 cm., in good condition and with certificate of authenticity. Signed in the right inferior corner

    500 EUR
    End Date: 9/20/24 9:45 PM
  • Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz: "CRAZY MOMENT" (2023)

    Oil painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz titled "MOMENTO LOCO" made in 2023 on a 10 mm thick handmade recycled paper pulp board. Measures 97x97 cm, in good condition and with a certificate of authenticity. Signed in the lower right corner

    450 EUR
    End Date: 9/23/24 6:50 PM

  • Jordi Díez Fernández: "Irene" (2019) 120/499

    3000 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:35 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies Puig: "Roig i Negre. Punto 79" (1979) 23/100

    1800 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:40 PM
  • Joan Miró: dibujo sin título (1971)

    Autor: Joan Miró (1893-1983). Título: sin título (1971). Descripción: Dibujo original realizado a color sobre una tarjeta de invitación a la exposición "Homenatge a Joan Prats" de 1971 en las galerias Arras y Barney Weinger de Nueva York. Firmada a lápiz y dedicada. Medidas sin marco de la invitación 23x36 cm. Medidas del dibujo 23x18 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    6000 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:45 PM
  • Frederic Viñals: "Temps plujós, Boí" (1977)

    Autor: Frederic Viñals (1913-2012). Título: Temps plujós, Boí (1977). Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Titulada, firmada y fechada al dorso. Catalogada con el número 112. Medidas sin marco 46x38 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    140 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:50 PM
  • Frederic Viñals: "Verds i daurats, Alella" (ca 1970)

    Autor: Frederic Viñals (1913-2012). Título: Verds i daurats, Alella (ca 1970). Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Titulada y firmada al dorso. Catalogada con el número 870. Medidas sin marco 38x46 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:55 PM