Takis: xilografía sin título 77/100 (1995)

Autor: Takis, Panayiotis Vassilakis (1925-2019). Título: sin título (1995). Descripción: xilografía sobre papel firmada a lápiz por el artista. Fechada 1995. Numerada 77/100. Medidas sin marco 31x27 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2024-4-24 21:15:00

  • Andy Warhol: Invitation to the exhibition "Ladies and gentlemen"

    Author: Andy Warhol (1928-1987). Title: Invitation to the exhibition Ladies and gentlemen. Description: Color offset on lithographic paper signed with a marker by the artist. Calligraphic expert certificate is attached. Measures without frame 15.4x10 cm. framed. Artwork in good condition.

    1215 EUR
    End Date: 4/15/24 6:05 PM
  • Josep Moscardó: "Bilblau" 9/99

    Autor: Josep Moscardó (Barcelona, 1953). Título: Bilblau. Descripción: serigrafía a 10 tintas sobre papel MIVHEL 100% algodón de 240 gr. Firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 9/99. Editada por A PART Edicions en 2000. Certificado al dorso. Medidas sin marco 73x112 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    550 EUR
    End Date: 4/15/24 6:10 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "Virgil's farewell words"

    Author: Salvador Dali. Title: Virgil's parting words. Description: Woodcut on bfk Rives paper belonging to Dante's Divine Comedy, purgatory song 27. Edited by Les Heures Claires, Paris 1962. Sheet size 33 x 26 cm. Artwork in good condition

    120 EUR
    End Date: 4/15/24 6:15 PM