Andy Warhol: "Portrait of Ives Saint Laurent" 1367/2400

Author: Andy Warhol . Title: Portrait of Ives Saint Laurent. Description: Lithograph signed on the plate and numbered by hand 1367/2400. Edited by the CMOA (Museum of Art, Carnegie Institute Pittsburgh, 1986). Measurements without frame 40x50 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2023-3-15 20:20:00

  • Andy Warhol: "Campbell's Consommé Soup"

    Author: Andy Warhol (USA 1928-1987). Title: Consomme. Description: Open edition silkscreen printed by Sunday B. Morning with ink stamp on the back. Additional stamp with text fill in your own signature. Measurements without frame 89x59 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 7:20 PM
  • Andy Warhol: VEGETABLE. Campbell's soup.

    Author: Andy Warhol (USA 1928-1987). Title: Vegetable. Description: Open-edition screenprint published by Sunday B. Morning with ink stamp on reverse. Additional stamp with text fill in your own signature. Measures without frame 90x59 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    600 EUR
    End Date: 5/1/24 7:15 PM
  • Andy Warhol: "Campbell's Grenn Pea Soup"

    500 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 8:05 PM
  • Andy Warhol: "Campbell's Pepper Pot Soup"

    500 EUR
    End Date: 4/22/24 6:35 PM
  • Andy Warhol: "Campbell's Black Bean Soup"

    Autor: Andy Warhol (EEUU 1928-1987). Título: Campbell's Black Bean Soup. Descripción: serigrafía en edición abierta editada por Sunday B. Morning con sello de tinta al dorso. Sello adicional con texto fill in your own signature. Medidas sin marco 89x59 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 4/22/24 6:40 PM

  • Pablo Picasso: "Exposición Sala Gaspar 1970"

    Autor: Pablo Picasso. Título: Exposición Sala Gaspar 1970. Descripción: cartel de exposición en edición limitada de 500 ejemplares. Referencia Catálogo Sala Gaspar número 3042. Medidas sin marco 70x50 cm. Montada sobre paspartú color crema. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    190 EUR
    End Date: 4/16/24 7:00 PM
  • Pablo Picasso: "Paisaje mediterráneo" 918/1500

    Autor: Pablo Picasso. Título: Paisaje mediterráneo. Descripción: litografía sobre papel BFK Rives firmada a la punta seca y numerada 918/1500 a lápiz. Medidas sin marco 50x66 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 4/16/24 7:10 PM
  • Pablo Picasso: "La danse des banderilles" (1954)

    400 EUR
    End Date: 4/16/24 7:20 PM