María Teresa Navarro. Charcoal drawing on paper. "Dancer". Hand signed. 1962. 48x32.5 cm.
End Date: 3/29/24 6:00 PM
Autor: Andy Warhol (1928-1987). Título: "Superman". Descripción: Litografía (Pop Art) firmada en plancha y numerada en edición limitada /5000. Editada por CMOA (Museo de arte moderno de Carnegie - USA). Medidas 50x40 cm. En perfecto estado.
Antonio Beneyto. Pencil drawing on paper. Surrealism. "Bronze staircase." Project. Unsigned. 30x21 cm. With lyrics by the artist.
Antonio Beneyto. Pencil drawing on paper. Surrealism. Bronze staircase. Project. Unsigned. 30x21 cm. With lyrics by the artist.
Antonio Beneyto. I draw ink on paper. Surrealism. "Sculpture project". Unsigned. 30x21 cm. With lyrics by the artist.
Author: Emilio Carnerero Muñoz (1935). Title: Earth and Space (2024). Description: Acrylic on canvas measuring 91 x 72 cm. A Gesso shaping layer. Two coats of varnish. Colored edges. Certificate of authenticity. Signed on the lower front and on the back of the canvas. Condition: excellent