Antoni TAPIES - Llambrec 10 (1975) - Litografía firmada y justificada a mano

Antoni TAPIES Llambrec 10 (1975) Litografía firmada y justificada a mano por el autor Edición de 75 copias (+HC) sobre papel Arches France Medidas : 56x76 cm Editor : Poligrafa, Barcelona Obras en buenas condiciones Embalaje cuidadoso y envió internacional seguido

  2017-6-29 19:08:00

  • Antoni Tàpies: Untitled lithograph 24/50 (1964)

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Untitled (1964). Description: lithograph on Guarro paper in various inks, black, two "crème" and "beige". Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 24/50. Filigrees of the Gaspar and Tàpies. Edited by Sala Gaspar and printed by Foto-Repro, Barcelona. Reference Tàpies obra Gráfica 1947-1972 number 80. Dimensions without frame 76x57 cm. Image measurements 61.5x42.5. Work in good condition with signs of ageing.

    1500 EUR
    End Date: 9/25/24 7:15 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "Creu roja" 42/75 (1991)

    3000 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:05 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "La Clau del Foc 4" IX/XXV

    1312 EUR
    End Date: 9/20/24 6:35 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "L'Atlas Català" 73/136

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (1923-2012). Title: L'Atlas Català (1975). Description: etching signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 73/136. Measurements without frame 53.5x39 cm. Plate measures 26x20 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    1200 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:10 PM

  • Joan Beltrán Bofill: serigrafía sin título

    70 EUR
    End Date: 9/16/24 6:00 PM

    70 EUR
    End Date: 9/16/24 6:05 PM

    70 EUR
    End Date: 9/16/24 6:10 PM
  • Miguel Ángel García López: óleo sin título

    290 EUR
    End Date: 9/16/24 6:15 PM
  • José Luis Fuentetaja: "Self-portrait" (1986)

    Author: José Luis Fuentetaja (Madrid, 1951). Title: Self-portrait (1986). Description: pastel drawing on paper signed, dedicated and dated 3-15-86 in pen on the lower margin. Measures without frame 30x24 cm. Measures with frame 37.5x32 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    400 EUR
    End Date: 9/16/24 6:20 PM