Antoni Tàpies: "Sabata i ocre" (1987) 19/75

Autor: Antoni Tàpies Puig (1923-2012). Título: Sabata i ocre (1987). Descripción: Aguafuerte, carborúndum, barniz blando y litografía en varias tintas (ocre,negro y gris) sobre papel Capellades Blanco hecho a mano. Firmado a lápiz por el artista y numerado 19/75. Editado por Graphos Verlag e impreso por J. Barbará. Referencia Tàpies Obra Gráfica 1987-1994 número 1118. Medidas sin marco 44x64 cm. Medidas de la plancha 17,5x24 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2024-5-24 18:25:00

  • Antoni Tàpies: "Ça suit son cours V" H.C. 9/12

    1500 EUR
    End Date: 6/25/24 8:05 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "La Clau del Foc 4" IX/XXV

    Author: Antoni Tàpies (1923-2012). Title: La Clau del Foc 4 (1973). Description: lithograph with relief signed in pencil by the artist and numbered IX/XXV. Reference Tàpies Graphic Work 1973-1978 number 371. Frameless measures 61x45 cm. Measures of the iron 32x25 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    1312 EUR
    End Date: 6/27/24 9:15 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "Catálogo especial 1969" P.A.

    Author: Antoni Tàpies (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Special Catalog 1969. Description: Lithograph on Guarro paper in black and yellow signed in pencil by the artist and numbered P.A. Reference Tàpies Graphic Work 1947-1972 pages 132-134 number 225. Certificate of authenticity issued by Miguel Gaspar is attached. Measurements without frame 38x51 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    1200 EUR
    End Date: 6/28/24 8:35 PM