Vladimir Ksieski: "Bañistas feliz" (2020)

Autor: Vladimir Ksieski (Londres, 1944). Título: Bañistas feliz (2020). Descripción: óleo sobre cartón duro firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 23x23 cm. Medidas con marco 28x28 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones. Creada en 2020.

  2021-4-21 22:05:00

  • Vladimir Ksieski: "The Cat" (2019)

    290 EUR
    End Date: 5/8/24 8:30 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Beach Volleyball" (2022)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Beach Volleyball (2022). Description: oil on panel signed in the lower left corner. Artwork inspired by and dedicated to Picasso. Measures without frame 27x24 cm. Measures with frame 47x40 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    375 EUR
    End Date: 5/13/24 6:30 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Altea 50s" (2023)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Altea 50s (2023). Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 60x50 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 5/13/24 6:50 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Sylvette" (2023)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Sylvette (2023). Description: oil on panel signed in the lower left corner. Artwork dedicated to Pablo Picasso and inspired by the Artwork of the same title. Measures without frame 55x44 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    400 EUR
    End Date: 5/13/24 6:55 PM

  • Miquel Navarro: untitled lithograph 147/300 (1993)

    Author: Miquel Navarro (Mislata, 1945). Title: untitled (1993). Description: Lithograph glued to cardboard signed and dated 93. Copy 147/300. Measurements without frame 70x50 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    450 EUR
    End Date: 4/26/24 9:30 PM
  • Jordi Pla Domenech: untitled oil

    Author: Jordi Pla Domenech (1917-1996). Title: no title. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 90x71 cm. Measurements with frame 104x86 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    900 EUR
    End Date: 4/26/24 9:35 PM
  • Jorge de Juan Martínez: "Nimbo" (2006)

    Author: Jorge de Juan Martinez. Title: Nimbo 2006. Description: Serigraph signed in pencil and numbered 5/75. Measurements without frame 100x140 cm. Artwork in good condition. Shipped rolled in a tube.

    600 EUR
    End Date: 4/26/24 9:45 PM