Bernat Sanjuan i Tarré: "Paisaje" (1972)

Autor: Bernat Sanjuan i Tarré (Barcelona, 1915 – Deià, 1979). Título: Paisaje. Descripción: dibujo a lápiz de color azul sobre papel firmado y fechado 72 en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 35x50 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2024-11-19 20:55:00

  • Francisco Clavero Medina: untitled watercolor

    Author: Francisco Clavero Medina (Vélez, Málaga, 1927). Title: untitled. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 22x33 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    120 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:00 PM
  • Simó Busom: untitled watercolor

    Author: Simó Busom i Grau (Barcelona, 1927). Title: no title. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x27 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:05 PM
  • Domingo Soler: untitled watercolor

    Author: Domingo Soler i Gili (Sabadell, 1871-1952). Title: no title. Description: watercolor signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x45 cm. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age.

    70 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:10 PM
  • Josep Serra Llimona: untitled mixed technique

    Author: Josep Serra Llimona (Ametlla del Vallès, 1937). Title: no title. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 75 in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 25x33 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    90 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:15 PM
  • Ramón Ribas i Rius: técnica mixta sin título

    Autor: Ramón Ribas i Rius (Barcelona, 1903-1983). Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre papel firmada en el ángulo superior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 21x25 cm. Obra con signos de la edad.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:20 PM