Carlos Mendez. Mixed technique. "Bearded gentleman sitting on chair and table." Hand signed. 50x40cm. Surrealism.

Carlos Mendez. Mixed media. "Bearded gentleman sitting on chair and table." Hand signed. 50x40cm. Mounted on cardboard and passertu. The drawing on paper measures 40x30 cm. Surrealism.

  2024-7-16 21:40:00

  • Carlos Méndez: "Maternidad II"

    Autor: Carlos Méndez (Buenos Aires, 1943). Título: Maternidad II. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre tabla firmada en el ángulo inferior derecho. Titulada y firmada al dorso. Medidas sin marco 70x50 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    162 EUR
    End Date: 7/19/24 6:10 PM

  • Paco Fuente: "22nd Street" (2024)

    275 EUR
    End Date: 7/12/24 6:00 PM
  • Paco Fuente: "Big City 27" (2024)

    275 EUR
    End Date: 7/12/24 6:05 PM
  • Paco Fuente: "Bridges over the 33 River" (2024)

    275 EUR
    End Date: 7/12/24 6:10 PM
  • Paco Fuente: "Bridges over the 34 River" (2024)

    275 EUR
    End Date: 7/12/24 6:15 PM
  • Paco Fuente: "Bridges over the 36 River" (2024)

    275 EUR
    End Date: 7/12/24 6:20 PM