Carlos Soriano. "Rhythms" silkscreen. Hand signed. Numbered 85/180.

Carlos Soriano. Silkscreen "Rhythms". Hand signed. Numbered 85/180. 32x24.5 cm.

  2024-9-24 20:25:00

  • Juan José Torralba: "Concept" 28/75

    Author: Juan José Torralba (Mexico, 1937). Title: Concept. Description: etching signed in pencil by the artist. Copy 28/75. Measurements without frame 58x78 cm. Plate measurements 49x64 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:20 PM
  • Antoni Vives Fierro: "Paraigües" (2009)

    Author: Antoni Vives Fierro (Barcelona, 1940). Title: Paraigües (2009). Description: oil and collage on canvas signed and dated 2009 in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 73x92 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    5000 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:25 PM
  • Montesol: litografía sin título 97/175

    Autor: Javier Ballester Montesol (Barcelona, 1952). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a mano por el artista y numerada 97/175. Medidas sin marco 28x41 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    220 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:30 PM
  • Jordi Díez Fernández: "Irene" (2019) 120/499

    3000 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:35 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies Puig: "Roig i Negre. Punto 79" (1979) 23/100

    Autor: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Roig i Negre. Punto 79 (1979). Descripción: litografía en varias tintas sobre papel Archés. Firmado a lápiz por el artista y numerado 23/100. Editada por Galería Punto, Valencia. Referencia Tàpies obra Gráfica 1979-1986 número 722. Medidas sin marco 75,5x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con desgarros en el papel al dorso.

    1800 EUR
    End Date: 9/19/24 6:40 PM