Christo Stoychev: Untitled Mixed Media (2011)

Author: Christo Stoychev (Bulgarian, 1944). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 2011 in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 35x50 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-4-24 21:25:00

  • Dis Berlin: "Circuit: Virtuosity, 2005" 75/99

    Author: Dis Berlin (Ciria, Soria, 1959). Title: "Circuit: Virtuosity, 2005". Description: screen printing with manual intervention. Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 75/99. Measurements without frame 100x70 cm. Artwork in good general conditions. Small crease in one of the corners.

    190 EUR
    End Date: 5/8/24 8:05 PM

  • Ramón Pujol Boira: grabado sin título 4/25

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Boira (1949). Título: sin título. Descripción: grabado firmado a lápiz y numerado 4/25. Medidas sin marco 65x50 cm. Medidas de la plancha 30x24,5 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 4/29/24 7:50 PM
  • Ramón Pujol Boira: grabado sin título 12/25

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Boira (1949). Título: sin título. Descripción: grabado firmado a lápiz y numerado 12/25. Medidas sin marco 65x50 cm. Medidas de la plancha 30x24,5 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 4/29/24 7:55 PM
  • Lluís Vila i Plana: two untitled oil paintings

    Author: Lluís Vila i Plana (Sabadell, 1921). Title: no title. Description: lot consisting of two oil paintings on tablex signed by the artist. Measurements of each work 21x16 cm. Measurements with frame 29x24 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 4/29/24 8:00 PM
  • Joan Abras: untitled sculpture

    Author: Joan Abras (La Bisbal, Girona, 1949). Title: untitled. Description: Terracotta sculpture signed on the back. Measures 32x23x15 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    750 EUR
    End Date: 4/29/24 8:05 PM
  • Joan Josep Tharrats: litografía sin título 75/90 (1973)

    Autor: Joan Josep Tharrats (Gerona, 1918 - Barcelona, 2001). Titulo: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada y fechada 73 a lápiz por el artista y numerada 75/90. Medidas sin marco 75x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 4/29/24 8:10 PM