Iban Navarro: "Boats"

Author: Iban Navarro (Barcelona, 1982). Title: Boats. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 92x57 cm. Measurements with frame 96x61 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-11-20 21:40:00

  • Iban Navarro: "Marina" x/200

    Author: Iban Navarro (Barcelona, 1982). Title: Marina. Description: lithograph signed on plate and numbered of 200 copies. There are two editions, one of 250 copies and another of 200 copies. Measurements without frame 60x88 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 12/3/24 7:30 PM

  • Josep Grau-Garriga: engraving without title 17/80 (1992)

    280 EUR
    End Date: 11/25/24 6:00 PM
  • Joan Josep Tharrats: grabado sin título XV/XXV

    Autor: Joan Josep Tharrats (Gerona, 1918 - Barcelona, 2001). Titulo: sin título. Descripción: grabado firmado a lápiz por el artista y numerado XV/XXV. Medidas sin marco 75x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 11/25/24 6:05 PM
  • Cristina Penadès: untitled oil

    Author: Cristina Penadès (Manresa, 1961). Title: no title. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 55x180 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    950 EUR
    End Date: 11/25/24 6:10 PM
  • Joan Fausellas: "Platja d'Aro"

    Author: Joan Fausellas (Vilafreser, 1951). Title: Platja d'Aro. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 33x41 cm. Measurements with frame 51x60 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    600 EUR
    End Date: 11/25/24 6:15 PM
  • Ramón Pujol Grabulosa: litografía sin título 31/200

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a mano por el artista y numerada 31/200. Medidas sin marco 91x75 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad. Esta obra se envía enrollada en un tubo.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 11/25/24 6:20 PM