Joan Brotat. Crayon drawing "Woman". Hand signed.
Joan Brotat. Crayon drawing. "Women". Hand signed. 50x33 cardboard. 39x20 cm measures the drawing. On paper mounted on cardboard.
End Date: 12/5/24 9:05 PM
Joan Brotat. Crayon drawing. "Woman with Vase". Hand signed. 50x35 cardboard. 35x25 cm measures the drawing. On paper mounted on cardboard.
Joan Brotat. Crayon drawing on paper. "Landscape with trees." Hand signed. 25x35cm. Mounted or glued on 32.5x50 cm black cardboard.
Autor: Joan Josep Tharrats (Gerona, 1918 - Barcelona, 2001). Titulo: sin título. Descripción: grabado firmado a lápiz por el artista y numerado XV/XXV. Medidas sin marco 75x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.
Author: Cristina Penadès (Manresa, 1961). Title: no title. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 55x180 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Joan Fausellas (Vilafreser, 1951). Title: Platja d'Aro. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 33x41 cm. Measurements with frame 51x60 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Autor: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a mano por el artista y numerada 31/200. Medidas sin marco 91x75 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad. Esta obra se envía enrollada en un tubo.