Joan Miró: "Estrella azul"

Autor: Joan Miró. Título: Estrella azul. Descripción: litografía creada por Miró en 1972 . Editada por Polígrafa obra gráfica de Barcelona. Referencia Catálogo razonado Mourlout número 857. Impreso "Litografía original I" al dorso. Medidas sin marco 34x26 cm.

  2017-10-31 19:03:00

  • Joan Miró: "A toute epreuve de Paul Eluard" H.C.

    Author: Joan Miró (1893-1983). Title: A toute epreuve de Paul Eluard. Description: lithograph avant la lettre on Rives paper, copy H.C. signed in pencil by the artist. Measurements without frame 52x38 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    2500 EUR
    End Date: 10/10/24 6:30 PM
  • Joan Miró: "Exposición Tres Libros, Osaka (1970)" 223/500

    Autor: Joan Miró i Ferrà (Barcelona, 1893 - Palma de Mallorca, 1983). Título: Exposición Tres Libros, Osaka (1970). Descripción: litografía "Avant la lettre" sobre papel Guarro firmada con inicial (M). Numerada 223/500 a lápiz. Con filigrana de la Sala Gaspar. Medidas sin marco 76x56 cm. Referencia Miró Litógrafo IV número 680 página 78. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    875 EUR
    End Date: 10/10/24 6:35 PM
  • Joan Miró: "La Mélodie Acide #3" 150/1500

    450 EUR
    End Date: 10/4/24 6:50 PM
  • Joan Miró: Album 19. 1963

    180 EUR
    End Date: 9/30/24 8:05 PM
  • Joan Miró - San Prudencio Room

    80 EUR
    End Date: 10/3/24 7:35 PM

  • Simó Busom: untitled watercolor

    Author: Simó Busom i Grau (Barcelona, 1927). Title: no title. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 25x36 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 9/27/24 6:00 PM
  • Alfredo Opisso: untitled sketch

    Author: Alfredo Opisso Cardona (1907-1980). Title: no title. Description: pencil sketch on paper signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 18x14 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 9/27/24 6:05 PM
  • Rafael Cuartielles: untitled oil

    Author: Rafael Cuartielles (Barcelona 1932-2018). Title: Untitled. Description: oil on canvas. Measurements without frame 38x46 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    290 EUR
    End Date: 9/27/24 6:10 PM
  • Simó Busom: técnica mixta sin título (1978)

    250 EUR
    End Date: 9/27/24 6:15 PM
  • Carmen Gallego: óleo sin título

    Autor: Carmen Gallego. Título: sin título. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 50x50 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    50 EUR
    End Date: 9/27/24 6:20 PM