Joan Miró: "Litografía original IV"

Autor: Joan Miró i Ferrá (1893-1983). Título: Litografía original IV. Descripción: Litografía a color sobre papel de 1982 . Medidas 32x25. Referenciada en “Miró Litógrafo VI” con el nº 1259. Forma parte de la suite de 5 Litografías Originales fuera de texto no firmadas y publicadas en el libro "Miró Litógrafo IV". Las 5 litografías aparecen numeradas en el reverso en números romanos. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2024-7-4 18:50:00

  • Joan Miró: "Miró Sculptor, Iran"

    450 EUR
    End Date: 6/25/24 8:35 PM

    Author: Joan Miró (1893-1983). Title: Poster for the 75th anniversary of Futbol Club Barcelona (1974). Description: poster on Guarro paper in a limited edition of 1,500 numbered copies. Copy 340/1500. Signed in plate. Edited by the Futbol Club Barcelona with a dry seal. Printer La Polígrafa S.A. Reference Miró Lithograph V number 931 page 68. Measurements without frame 99x69 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age. Shipped rolled in a tube.

    400 EUR
    End Date: 7/3/24 7:55 PM
  • Joan Miró - San Prudencio Room

    80 EUR
    End Date: 6/26/24 6:05 PM
  • Joan Miró: "75th anniversary of the Barcelona Football Club" 924/999

    750 EUR
    End Date: 6/26/24 9:45 PM
  • Joan Miró: "Miró Escultor, Suecia"

    300 EUR
    End Date: 7/4/24 6:15 PM

  • Antoni Tàpies: "La clau de foc (VI)" (1973) H.C.

    Autor: Antoni Tàpies Puig (1923-2012). Título: La clau de foc (VI). Descripción: litografía sobre papel Guarro firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada H.C. Editado por Polígrafa en 1973. Referencia Tàpies Obra Gráfica 1973-1978 número 357. Medidas sin marco 62x45 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    1000 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 7:55 PM
  • Antoni Vives Fierro: "Golf Player" (1985)

    Author: Antoni Vives Fierro (Barcelona, 1940). Title: Golf player (1985). Description: crayon drawing on paper signed and dated 85 in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 35x24.5 cm. Measurements with frame 51.5x41.5 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:15 PM