Joan Ponç: "Pájaro y llave"

Autor: Joan Ponç i Bonet (Barcelona, 1927- Francia, 1984). Título: Pájaro y llave. Descripción: litografía sobre papel Gvarro firmada a mano . Año 1967. Medidas sin marco 65x50 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2021-5-14 19:40:00

  • Joan Ponç - Cadaqués International Music Festival

    Author: Joan Ponç (Barcelona 1927-Saint-Paul de Vence 1984). Title: Cadaqués International Music Festival. Description: poster on lithographic paper signed in a plate made in a limited edition for the Cadaqués music festival in 1978. Unframed size 72x55 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    50 EUR
    End Date: 4/10/24 7:15 PM
  • Joan Ponç-Galeria Biosca 1982

    Author: Joan Ponç. Title: Galeria Biosca 1982. Description: Poster on paper from the exhibition at the Galeria Joan Prats held in Madrid in 1982. Measurements without frame 76x56 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    80 EUR
    End Date: 4/10/24 8:00 PM
  • Joan Ponç: "Untitled" 78/99

    Author: Joan Ponç i Bonet (Barcelona, 1927- France, 1984). No title. Description: lithograph on Guarro paper hand-signed and numbered 78/99. Year 1977. Measurements without frame 61x56 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    225 EUR
    End Date: 4/5/24 7:10 PM