María Teresa Navarro. Charcoal drawing on paper. "Dancer". Hand signed. 1962. 48x32.5 cm.
End Date: 3/29/24 6:00 PM
Autor: Joan Vila Arimany (Rupit, 1944). Óleo sobre lienzo. "El Ampurdán". (L'Empordà). Firmado a mano. 1986. En buen estado con signos de la edad. Con marco 60x68 cm. Sin marco 40x46 cm. Firmado, localizado y fechado en la parte trasera.
Antonio Beneyto. Pencil drawing on paper. Surrealism. "Bronze staircase." Project. Unsigned. 30x21 cm. With lyrics by the artist.
Antonio Beneyto. Pencil drawing on paper. Surrealism. Bronze staircase. Project. Unsigned. 30x21 cm. With lyrics by the artist.
Antonio Beneyto. I draw ink on paper. Surrealism. "Sculpture project". Unsigned. 30x21 cm. With lyrics by the artist.
Author: Emilio Carnerero Muñoz (1935). Title: Earth and Space (2024). Description: Acrylic on canvas measuring 91 x 72 cm. A Gesso shaping layer. Two coats of varnish. Colored edges. Certificate of authenticity. Signed on the lower front and on the back of the canvas. Condition: excellent