Joaquim Falcó: "Coca-Cola" (1998)

Autor: Joaquim Falcó (Manresa, 1958). Título: Coca-Cola. Descripción: acrílico sobre tela firmado y fechado 98 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Firmado, fechado 98 al dorso. Obra catalogada. Medidas sin marco 35x27 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2020-1-17 22:06:00

  • Joaquim Falcó: "Coca-Cola" (1998)

    Author: Joaquim Falcó (Manresa, 1958). Title: Coca-Cola. Description: acrylic on canvas signed and dated 98 in the lower left corner. Signed, dated 98 on the back. Cataloged Artwork. Measurements without frame 55x46 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 5/7/24 8:30 PM