Joaquim Mir: grabado sin título

Autor: Joaquim Mir i Trinxet (Barcelona, 1873-1940). Título: sin título. Descripción: grabado sin numerar. Medidas sin marco 44x34 cm. Medidas de la plancha 11x8,5 cm. Enmarcado. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2023-1-20 19:15:00

  • Joaquim Mir: grabado sin título

    Autor: Joaquim Mir i Trinxet (Barcelona, 1873 – 1940). Título: sin título. Descripción: grabado firmado en plancha sin numerar. Medidas sin marco 45x34 cm. Medidas de la plancha 11x14 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    122 EUR
    End Date: 2/7/23 8:15 PM

  • Juan Antonio Roda: untitled mixed technique (1946)

    Author: Juan Antonio Roda (Valencia, Spain, 1921-Bogotá, Colombia, 2003). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 46 in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 16x12 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    90 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:25 PM
  • Jim Bird: "Tribute to Vasarely" 20/75

    Jim Bird (United Kingdom, 1937-2010). Tribute to Vasarely. Lithograph signed in pencil by the artist. Copy 20 of 75. Measures without frame 68x68 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:35 PM
  • Carles Delclaux: untitled mixed technique

    Author: Carles Delclaux (Sant Cugat - 1951). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 1978. Dedication in pen. Measures without frame 28.5x23.5 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:40 PM