Joaquim Muntañola. I draw ink and watercolor “Tramp”. Hand signed Kim. 26x28cm.
Joaquim Muntañola. I draw ink and watercolor “Tramp”. Hand signed Kim. 26x28cm. Tourism in pencil.
End Date: 5/31/24 6:20 PM
Joaquim Muntañola. “Valencia Bilbao” marker drawing. Hand signed. Soccer. 35x50cm. Prepared to be published in the sports press. League 1985-1986.
Joaquim Muntañola. I draw ink and watercolor “The Director sees everything”. Hand signed Kim. 48x34cm. The drawing measures 35x24 cm. It has some dirt.
Joaquim Muntañola. I draw gouache and crayons “Dancing couple”. Hand signed Kim. 33x35 cm.
Joaquim Muntañola. Ink drawing ”Goalkeepers, soccer”. Hand signed. With passepartout. 46x39cm. The drawing measures 33x25 cm.
Joaquim Muntañola. I draw “Football Things” ink. Hand signed. With passepartout. 46x39cm. The drawing measures 33x25 cm.
Author: Antoni Tàpies (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Special Catalog 1969. Description: Lithograph on Guarro paper in black and yellow signed in pencil by the artist and numbered P.A. Reference Tàpies Graphic Work 1947-1972 pages 132-134 number 225. Certificate of authenticity issued by Miguel Gaspar is attached. Measurements without frame 38x51 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Autor: Domènec Fita (Girona, 1927). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista. Numerado 125/375. Firmada y fechada 94 en plancha. Medidas sin marco 47x34 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.