Jordi Pla Domenech: untitled oil

Author: Jordi Pla Domenech (1917-1996). Title: no title. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 90x71 cm. Measurements with frame 104x86 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-4-26 21:35:00

  • Domingo Soler: untitled watercolor

    Author: Domingo Soler i Gili (Sabadell, 1871-1952). Title: no title. Description: watercolor signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x45 cm. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age.

    70 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 7:10 PM
  • Josep Serra Llimona: untitled mixed technique

    Author: Josep Serra Llimona (Ametlla del Vallès, 1937). Title: no title. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 75 in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 25x33 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    90 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 7:15 PM
  • Francesc Oliver Fradera: óleo sin título

    Autor: Francesc Oliver Fradera (1924). Título: sin título. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 38x46 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 7:20 PM
  • Narcís Galiá Adell: "Notre Dame"

    Autor: Narcís Galiá Adell (Tortosa, Tarragona, 1925). Notre Dame. Óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 60x73 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 7:25 PM
  • Ramón Codinach: "La Barca Rota" (1979)

    Autor: Ramón Codinach(1931-2011). Título: La Barca Rota (1979). Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Titulado, fechado 79 y firmado al dorso. Medidas sin marco 73x60 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    250 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 7:30 PM