Josep Baqués: "Damas" 130/250

Autor: Josep Baqués (Montmeló, Barcelona, 1931). Título: Damas. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 130/250. Medidas sin marco 73x53 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2023-2-23 18:40:00

  • Josep Baqués: untitled mixed technique (1988)

    Author: Josep Baqués (Montmeló, Barcelona, 1931). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on panel signed and dated 88 on the left margin. Measurements without frame 21x19 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    550 EUR
    End Date: 5/1/24 7:30 PM

  • Pablo Palazuelo : "Geometry" 2005

    Author: Pablo Palazuelo. Title: Geometry. Description: Offset reproduction on old mill bianco paper of 250 gr. from original artist drawing. Published in the artist's notebook of the Matador magazine of 2005. Measurements without frame: 40 x 30.5 cm. Artwork in perfect condition.

    40 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 6:20 PM
  • Eduardo Chillida: "Marble and lead"

    80 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 6:25 PM
  • Raphael Canogar. untitled lithograph

    Author: Rafael Canogar. Title: Untitled. Description: Lithograph on paper Published in number 2 of Enigma magazine in 2013. Limited edition of 1500 numbered copies (67). Measurements without frame: 28 x 38 cm. Artwork in perfect condition.

    70 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 6:30 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "Con una cuchara de palo" (1987) 4/75

    Autor: Josep Guinovart Bertran (Barcelona, 1927-2007). Título: Con una cuchara de palo (1987). Descripción: Grabado firmado y fechado 87 a lápiz por el artista. Ejemplar 4/75. Editado por Polígrafa. Medidas sin marco 47x49,5 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    240 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 6:40 PM