Josep Guinovart: "125 aniversari Hospital Sant Joan de Deu" P.A.

Autor Josep Guinovart (1927-2007). Título: 125 aniversari Hospital Sant Joan de Deu. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista. Numerada P.A. Medidas sin marco 70x50 cm. Medidas con marco 88x68 cm. Obra en buen estado.

  2022-9-12 20:15:00

  • Josep Guinovart: "Don Quixote" 20/99

    Author: Josep Guinovart Bertran (Barcelona, 1927). Title: Quixote. Description: Engraving in carborundum illuminated by hand and signed in pencil by the artist. Copy 20/99. Measures without frame 72x84 cm. Measures with frame 87x99 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    950 EUR
    End Date: 4/9/24 9:30 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: untitled lithograph H.C.

    Author: Josep Guinovart (1927-2007). Title: untitled. Description: lithograph on Guarro paper signed and dated 76 in pencil by the artist and numbered H.C. Measurements without frame 76x56 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    120 EUR
    End Date: 4/5/24 7:20 PM