Josep Guinovart: "L'últim ocre" (1996) 37/50

Autor: Josep Guinovart Bertran (Barcelona, 1927-2007). Título: L'últim ocre (1996). Descripción: Grabado firmado a lápiz por el artista. Ejemplar 37/50. Editado por Polígrafa. Medidas sin marco 66x50 cm. Medidas de la plancha 31x24,5 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2024-2-26 18:20:00

  • Andy Warhol: Invitation to the exhibition "Ladies and gentlemen"

    Author: Andy Warhol (1928-1987). Title: Invitation to the exhibition Ladies and gentlemen. Description: Color offset on lithographic paper signed with a marker by the artist. Calligraphic expert certificate is attached. Measures without frame 15.4x10 cm. framed. Artwork in good condition.

    1215 EUR
    End Date: 4/15/24 6:05 PM
  • Josep Moscardó: "Bilblau" 9/99

    Autor: Josep Moscardó (Barcelona, 1953). Título: Bilblau. Descripción: serigrafía a 10 tintas sobre papel MIVHEL 100% algodón de 240 gr. Firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 9/99. Editada por A PART Edicions en 2000. Certificado al dorso. Medidas sin marco 73x112 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    550 EUR
    End Date: 4/15/24 6:10 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "Virgil's farewell words"

    Author: Salvador Dali. Title: Virgil's parting words. Description: Woodcut on bfk Rives paper belonging to Dante's Divine Comedy, purgatory song 27. Edited by Les Heures Claires, Paris 1962. Sheet size 33 x 26 cm. Artwork in good condition

    120 EUR
    End Date: 4/15/24 6:15 PM