Josep Guinovart: untitled oil (1991)

Author: Josep Guinovart (Barcelona, 1927-2007). Title: untitled (1991). Description: oil on canvas signed and dated 91 in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 61x50 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-5-24 21:30:00

  • Josep Guinovart: "Suite Mozart IV: Blancs de Salzburg" (2005) 5/35

    Autor: Josep Guinovart Bertran (Barcelona, 1927). Título: Suite Mozart IV: Blancs de Salzburg (2005). Descripción: Grabado con fotolitografía firmado a lápiz por el artista. Ejemplar 5/35. Editado por Grafos Verlag AG (Vaduz). Medidas sin marco 50x65 cm. Medidas de la plancha 30x40 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:30 PM