Firmado Berra: "Desnudo femenino"
Firmado Berra. Desnudo femenino. Dibujo a sanguina sobre papel firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 65x50 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.
End Date: 11/27/24 6:25 PM
Author: Josep Serra Llimona (Ametlla del Vallès, 1937). Title: no title. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 75 in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 25x33 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.
Author: Francisco Clavero Medina (Vélez, Málaga, 1927). Title: untitled. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 22x33 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Simó Busom i Grau (Barcelona, 1927). Title: no title. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x27 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.
Author: Domingo Soler i Gili (Sabadell, 1871-1952). Title: no title. Description: watercolor signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x45 cm. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age.
Autor: Ramón Ribas i Rius (Barcelona, 1903-1983). Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre papel firmada en el ángulo superior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 21x25 cm. Obra con signos de la edad.
Autor: Alfredo Opisso Cardona (1907-1980). Título: sin título. Descripción: boceto a lápiz sobre papel firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Boceto adicional al dorso. Medidas sin marco 23x30 cm. Obra con signos de la edad.