Vladimir Ksieski: "Los Bañistas XXI" (2018)

Autor: Vladimir Ksieski (Londres, 1944). Título: Los Bañistas XXI (2018). Descripción: óleo sobre tabla firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 20x28 cm. Medidas con marco 25x35 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2020-6-17 18:05:00

  • Vladimir Ksieski: "The Man of Three Colors II"

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: The man of three colors II. Description: oil on panel signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 24x16 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    125 EUR
    End Date: 4/26/24 6:15 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "The Man of Three Colors III"

    125 EUR
    End Date: 4/26/24 6:20 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Homage to Dalí II" (2020)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Homage to Dalí II (2020). Description: oil on panel signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 21x14 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    135 EUR
    End Date: 4/24/24 9:50 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Tribute to Miró II" (2020)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Tribute to Miró II (2020). Description: oil on panel signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 22x22 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    135 EUR
    End Date: 4/24/24 9:55 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Donkey" (Mod Art)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Donkey (2021). Description: oil on hard cardboard signed and dated 7/5/21 in the lower margin. Measures without frame 26x20 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    125 EUR
    End Date: 4/25/24 6:00 PM