MARC CHAGALL - Litografia original Derriere le Mirroir nº 182 (1969)

MARC CHAGALL. Litografia original doble página publicada en la revista Derriere le miroir nº 182 de diciembre de 1969. Edicion original. Medidas : 38 x 56 cm. Soporte: papel vellin. En perfecto estado de conservacion.

  2019-10-3 19:16:00

  • Marc Chagall "Derriere le Miroir" 1972

    Marc Chagall "Derriere le Miroir" 1972. Litografia original en color de la portada del número 198. Editado por MaeghtÉditeurs - París. Justificado en verso. Firmado en plancha. En buen estado.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:20 PM

  • María Assumpció Raventós: "Cosmic Prelude"

    Author: María Assumpció Raventós i Torras (Sant Sadurní d'Anoia, Barcelona, 1930). Title: Cosmic Prelude. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Titled on the back. Measurements without frame 54x65 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    400 EUR
    End Date: 5/7/24 8:35 PM
  • Ángel Díaz Ojeda: "A wedding in the Church of Blida" (1952)

    Author: Ángel Díaz Ojeda (Seville, 1886 - Alger, 1968). Title: A wedding in the Church of Blida (1952). Oil on canvas signed and dated 52 in the lower left corner. Titled, signed and dated in Blida 8-XII-1952 on the back. Measurements without frame 54x47 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    450 EUR
    End Date: 5/7/24 8:40 PM
  • Leroy Neiman: "XX Olympiad" (1972) 147/250

    Author: Leroy Neiman (USA, 1921-2012). Title: XX Olympiad (1972). Description: lithograph signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 147/250. Measurements without frame 41x51 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    800 EUR
    End Date: 5/7/24 8:45 PM
  • Josep Meneses Tapias: untitled oil on canvas

    Author: Josep Meneses Tapias (1930). No title. Oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 73x100 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    450 EUR
    End Date: 5/7/24 8:50 PM
  • Ramón Pujol Boira: óleo sin título

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Boira (1949). Título: sin título. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 46x38 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 5/7/24 8:55 PM