Miguel Torner de Semir: mixed technique without title

Author: Miguel Torner de Semir (Girona, 1938). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on tablex. Signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 45x31 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-11-8 18:20:00

  • Miguel Torner de Semir: técnica mixta sin título

    Autor: Miguel Torner de Semir (Girona, 1938). Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre tablex. Firmada en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 45x34 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    220 EUR
    End Date: 11/25/24 6:55 PM
  • Miguel Torner de Semir: untitled mixed technique

    675 EUR
    End Date: 11/27/24 8:20 PM

  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Frida and Picasso" (2024)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Frida and Picasso (2024). Description: acrylic on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 75x66 cm. Measurements with frame 88x73 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    950 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:05 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Saucy Postcard Day on Beach 50s G.B." (2024)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Saucy Postcard Day on Beach 50s G.B. (2024). Description: acrylic on board signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame: 25x16 cm. Measurements with frame: 29x21 cm. Observations: New construction from 2024, ideal for art lovers. Artwork in excellent conditions.

    135 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:15 PM
  • Vladimir Ksieski: "Saucy Post Card G.B. 1950s" (2024)

    Author: Vladimir Ksieski (London, 1944). Title: Saucy Post Card G.B. 50s (2024). Description: acrylic on board signed by the artist, with frame. Measurements without frame: 25x16 cm. Measurements with frame: 29x21 cm. Observations: New construction from 2024, ideal for art lovers. Artwork in excellent conditions.

    135 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:20 PM