Modest Cuixart: "Muñeca" 62/200

Autor: Modest Cuixart (Barcelona 1925-2007) . Título: Muñeca. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista. Numerada 62/200. Medidas sin marco 74x52,5 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2021-6-23 20:20:00

  • Raphael Canogar. untitled lithograph

    Author: Rafael Canogar. Title: Untitled. Description: Lithograph on paper Published in number 2 of Enigma magazine in 2013. Limited edition of 1500 numbered copies (67). Measurements without frame: 28 x 38 cm. Artwork in perfect condition.

    70 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:05 PM
  • León Olmo: "Bodegón ciruelas"

    Autor: José Antonio León Olmo (Morón de la Frontera, Sevilla, 1948). Título: Bodegón ciruelas. Descripción: óleo sobre tabla firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 28x45 cm. Medidas con marco 48x67 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    365 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:10 PM
  • Death NYC: Screenprint A/P (2020)

    50 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:15 PM
  • Joan Ponç-Galeria Biosca 1982

    Author: Joan Ponç. Title: Galeria Biosca 1982. Description: Poster on paper from the exhibition at the Galeria Joan Prats held in Madrid in 1982. Measurements without frame 76x56 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    80 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:20 PM
  • Eduardo Chillida: "Marble and lead"

    80 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:25 PM