Pablo Picasso: "Suite 347 plancha 17" 65/1500

Pablo Picasso. Suite 347 plancha 17. Facsímil sobre papel litográfico de la plancha 17 de la Suite de 347 grabados realizados por Picasso en 1968. Edición limitada de 1500 ejemplares de Publishers 2000 y The Jiji Press, Tokio en 1977. Pertenece al ejemplar 65 de 1500 de dicha edición. Firmado en plancha. Medidas sin marco 51,2 x 36,2 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2024-12-3 18:05:00

  • Pablo Picasso: "Picador"

    120 EUR
    End Date: 12/2/24 9:45 PM
  • Pablo Picasso: Artists

    55 EUR
    End Date: 11/29/24 9:15 PM
  • Pablo Picasso: "Portrait de Vollard, III" 195/300

    300 EUR
    End Date: 12/2/24 9:50 PM

  • Jaume Plensa: Madrid Suite No. 6 (1985) 42/55

    Author: Jaume Plensa (Barcelona, 1955). Title: Suite Madrid No. 6 (1985). Description: etching, aquatint and carborundum on Fabriano paper. Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 42/55. Printed by Taller 28, Madrid and published by Alfredo Melgar, Madrid. Reference Catalog Jaume Plensa Books, Prints and Multiples on Paper 1978-2012 with number 61 page 79. Measurements without frame 70x50 cm. Measures with frame 92x73 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    2500 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 6:00 PM
  • Antoni Vives Fierro: "Paraigües" (2009)

    Author: Antoni Vives Fierro (Barcelona, 1940). Title: Paraigües (2009). Description: oil and collage on canvas signed and dated 2009 in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 73x92 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    5000 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 6:05 PM
  • Montesol: litografía sin título 97/175

    220 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 6:10 PM
  • Joan Fausellas: "Barca en la playa"

    Autor: Joan Fausellas (Vilafreser, 1951). Título: Barca en la playa. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 40x48 cm. Enmarcado. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    850 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 6:15 PM
  • Jordi Díez Fernández: "Irene" (2019) 120/499

    3000 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 6:20 PM