Ramón Nadal i Horrach: "Mallorquin Landscape"

Author: Ramón Nadal i Horrach (Palma, 1913-1999). Title: Majorcan Landscape. Description: oil on cardboard signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 38.5x49.5 cm. Measurements with frame 58.5x69.5 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-7-2 19:35:00

  • Miguel Redondo: "Essences 1" (2020)

    Miguel Redondo (Langreo, Asturias, 1971). His Artwork "Essences 1", from the year 2020, is made of acrylic on cardboard glued on DM and its measurements are 23x23cm (width x height). It is unframed, signed by hand by the author and is in excellent condition.

    540 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 9:00 PM
  • Miguel Redondo: "Essences 7" (2020)

    Miguel Redondo (Langreo, Asturias, 1971). His Artwork "Essences 7", from the year 2020, is made of acrylic on cardboard glued to DM and its measurements are 23x23cm (width x height). It is unframed, signed by hand by the author and is in excellent condition.

    530 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 9:05 PM
  • Miguel Redondo: "Odiel Marshes 1" (2019)

    Miguel Redondo (Langreo, Asturias, 1971). His Artwork "Marismas del Odiel 1", from the year 2019, is made of acrylic on cardboard glued on DM and its measurements are 69x69cm (width x height). It is unframed, signed by hand by the author and is in excellent condition.

    1260 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 9:10 PM
  • Ramón Pujol Grabulosa: litografía sin título 31/200

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a mano por el artista y numerada 31/200. Medidas sin marco 91x75 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad. Esta obra se envía enrollada en un tubo.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 9:15 PM
  • Àlvar Suñol: litografía sin título 143/150

    Autor: Àlvar Suñol Muñoz-Ramos (Mongat, 1935). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a mano por el artista y numerada 143/150. Medidas sin marco 55x70 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 9:20 PM