Ramón Ribas i Rius: técnica mixta sin título

Autor: Ramón Ribas i Rius (Barcelona, 1903-1983). Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre papel firmada en el ángulo superior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 21x25 cm. Obra con signos de la edad.

  2024-11-19 18:20:00

  • Lluís Ribas: untitled oil

    Author: Lluís Ribas (El Masnou, Barcelona, 1949). Title: no title. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 28x28 cm. Measures with frame 45x45 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    750 EUR
    End Date: 12/3/24 7:00 PM
  • Ramón Ribas i Rius: dibujo sin título

    Autor: Ramón Ribas i Rius (Barcelona, 1903-1983). Título: sin título. Descripción: carboncillo sobre papel firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 31x23 cm. Obra con signos de la edad. El papel tiene una doblez en la parte central.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 8:35 PM

  • Francisco Clavero Medina: untitled watercolor

    Author: Francisco Clavero Medina (Vélez, Málaga, 1927). Title: untitled. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 22x33 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    120 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:00 PM
  • Simó Busom: untitled watercolor

    Author: Simó Busom i Grau (Barcelona, 1927). Title: no title. Description: watercolor on paper signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x27 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:05 PM
  • Domingo Soler: untitled watercolor

    Author: Domingo Soler i Gili (Sabadell, 1871-1952). Title: no title. Description: watercolor signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 34x45 cm. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age.

    70 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:10 PM
  • Josep Serra Llimona: untitled mixed technique

    Author: Josep Serra Llimona (Ametlla del Vallès, 1937). Title: no title. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 75 in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 25x33 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    90 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:15 PM
  • Alfredo Opisso: boceto sin título

    Autor: Alfredo Opisso Cardona (1907-1980). Título: sin título. Descripción: boceto a lápiz sobre papel firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Boceto adicional al dorso. Medidas sin marco 23x30 cm. Obra con signos de la edad.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 11/19/24 6:25 PM