Ramón Ribas i Rius: técnica mixta sin título

Autor: Ramón Ribas i Rius (Barcelona, 1903-1983). Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre papel firmada en el ángulo superior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 21x25 cm. Obra con signos de la edad.

  2024-3-7 19:25:00

  • Luis Vélez: "Scene in an Andalusian patio" (19th century)

    Author: Luis Vélez (19th century) Title: Scene in an Andalusian patio (19th century). Description: oil on panel signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 25x14 cm. Framed. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age. Slight paint loss on the edges.

    1100 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 9:30 PM
  • Armand Cardona Torrandell: Untitled Engraving (1978) P.A.

    250 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 9:35 PM
  • Celso Lagar: untitled sketch

    Author: Celso Lagar (1891-1966). Title: untitled. Description: pencil sketch on paper with signature in ink stamp. Measurements without frame 21x27 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 9:40 PM
  • Pablo Picasso: "Maternity"

    180 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 9:45 PM
  • Jose Luis Barcelona: "Seagull"

    290 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 9:50 PM