Salvador Dalí: "Retrato del Conde-duque de Olivares" J94/500

Autor: Salvador Dalí. Título: Retrato del Conde-duque de Olivares. Descripción: Litografía firmada en plancha y numerada a lápiz J94/500. Medidas sin marco 80x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2021-9-20 17:48:00

  • Salvador Dalí: "The sky of Venus"

    Author: Salvador Dali. Title: The sky of Venus. Description: Woodcut on bfk Rives paper belonging to Dante's Divine Comedy, paraiso canto 9. Edited by Les Heures Claires, Paris 1962. Sheet size 33 x 26 cm. Artwork in good condition

    125 EUR
    End Date: 6/21/24 6:20 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "Velazquez"

    235 EUR
    End Date: 6/27/24 6:10 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "SNCF Paris" 603/1700

    Author: Salvador Dalí. Title: SNCF Paris. Description: lithograph on BFK Rives paper signed on plate and numbered 603/1700 in pencil. Publisher's dry stamp in the lower left corner. Edited by Johnson and Johnson Art - New Yoirk. Measurements without frame 50x65 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    225 EUR
    End Date: 6/27/24 6:40 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "Down the rabbit hole" 707/2400

    Autor: Salvador Dalí (Figueres, 1904-1989). Título: Down the rabbit hole. Descripción: litografía firmada en plancha y numerada 707/2400 a lápiz. Pertenece a la serie "Alicia en el país de las maravillas" editada por Levine & Levine, New York con sello seco. Medidas sin marco 60x47 cm. Montada sobre paspartú. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    250 EUR
    End Date: 6/25/24 9:20 PM

  • Rafael Durancamps: "Golf course" 71/99

    Author: Rafael Durancamps Folguera (Sabadell, 1891 - Barcelona, 1979). Title: Golf course. Description: lithograph signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 71/99. Measurements without frame 56x75 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:25 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "Suite Mozart IV: Blancs de Salzburg" (2005) 5/35

    200 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:30 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "Puntaire de Vermeer (La Dentellière)" (1958) 25/175

    300 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:35 PM
  • Juli Batallé Murla: "Joanetas de Bas"

    200 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:40 PM
  • Josep Grau-Garriga: engraving without title 17/80 (1992)

    280 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 8:45 PM