Salvador Dalí: "SNCF Roussillon" 990/1700

  2019-12-23 20:35:00

  • Salvador Dali: "The Dance"

    Author: Salvador Dali. Title: The Dance. Description: Fine porcelain plate from Bidasoa with Dalí's printed signature on the back. It belongs to a limited edition of 5000 copies. Certificate of authenticity is attached. Plate measures 25 cm in diameter. In good conditions.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 5/31/24 8:35 PM
  • Salvador Dali: "The Music"

    Author: Salvador Dali. Title: The Music. Description: Fine porcelain plate from Bidasoa with Dalí's printed signature on the back. It belongs to a limited edition of 5000 copies. Certificate of authenticity is attached. Plate measures 25 cm in diameter. In good conditions.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 5/31/24 8:40 PM

    Author: Salvador Dalí. Title: Dali Martien muni d`un double micoscope holo-electique. Description: lithograph on paper signed on plate and numbered in pencil 114/600. Belonging to the series "The conquest of the cosmos" Edited by Albittron Art 1989. Measurements without frame 85x56 cm. Certificate is attached. Artwork in excellent conditions.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 5/31/24 7:20 PM
  • Salvador Dali: "Les Guitares"

    Author: Salvador Dali. Title: The Guitars. Description: Porcelain tile with Dalí's plate signature. Created in the 1950s by the Valencian tile manufacturer ADEX. Measures 20x20 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 5/21/24 7:15 PM
  • Salvador Dalí: "Biblia Sacra - Consumatum Est"

    90 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:10 PM

  • Ramón Aguilar Moré: litografía sin título 249/250

    40 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:05 PM

    90 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:10 PM
  • Kostia Terechkovitch "Cavalier Tunisien" (1972)

    Kostia Terechkovitch "Cavalier Tunisien) 1972. Litografia original sobre papel Velin épais editada por Étalier Mourlot. Corresponde a la serie Souvenirs de Fernand Mourlot. Justificada en verso. En excelente estado.

    99 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:15 PM
  • Marc Chagall "Derriere le Miroir" 1972

    Marc Chagall "Derriere le Miroir" 1972. Litografia original en color de la portada del número 198. Editado por MaeghtÉditeurs - París. Justificado en verso. Firmado en plancha. En buen estado.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:20 PM
  • Richard Florsheim "La Seine à París" 1964.

    Richard Florsheim "La Seine à Pris". 1964. Edición de 2000 ejemplares sobre Velin de Arches editada por Étalier Mourlot-París. Corresponde a la serie Étampes de la Presse Mourlot, impreso y publicado por Fernand Mourlot, con ocasión de la exposición L'Átelier Mourlot" 1964. Litografia original justificada en verso. En buen estado

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 7:25 PM