Santiago Serrano: untitled lithograph H.C. 13/25 (1988)

Author: Santiago Serrano (Villacañas, Toledo, 1942). Title: no title. Description: lithograph signed and dated 88 by hand by the artist. Numbered H.C. 13/25. Measurements without frame 73x56 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-4-19 21:45:00

  • Death NYC: Screenprint A/P (2020)

    50 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:15 PM
  • Joan Ponç-Galeria Biosca 1982

    Author: Joan Ponç. Title: Galeria Biosca 1982. Description: Poster on paper from the exhibition at the Galeria Joan Prats held in Madrid in 1982. Measurements without frame 76x56 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    80 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:20 PM
  • Eduardo Chillida: "Marble and lead"

    80 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:25 PM
  • Voldemar Boberman: técnica mixta sin título

    Autor: Voldemar Boberman (1897-1977). Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre papel firmada en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 31x47 cm. Enmarcado. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:30 PM
  • Jaume Plensa: "Who?" (2006)

    Jaume Plensa "Who?" 2006. Litografia sobre papel vegetal correspondiente a la serie Anònims-Rubí. Medidas 31,5x21,5 cms. Se entrega con paspatú. En excelente estado. Impresión de las láminas en Grifoll-Rubí.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/20/24 8:35 PM