Sergio Peragón: "I Robot" (2023)

Author: Sergi Peragon. Title: I Robot (2023). Description: Oil on canvas hand signed by the artist. Measures without frame 70 x 50 cm. A certificate of authenticity issued by the Peragón art gallery is attached. Sergi Peragón (Barcelona, 1973), his first art exhibition was held in Barcelona at the age of 21 (1994). Hundreds of collectors from New York, Los Angeles, Boston, Dallas... in the USA and in other cities around the world such as London, Beijing, Berlin, Paris, Brussels, Amsterdam, Tokyo, Hong Kong, Rome, Vienna, Budapest, Barcelona, Madrid..., they have one or more Artworks by Sergi. To learn more about Sergi Peragón's artistic concerns, there are videos posted on YouTube.

  2024-6-10 21:10:00

  • Sergi Peragón: "The Warm Summer" (2017)

    Author: Sergi Peragon. Title: THE WARM SUMMER (2017). Description: Watercolor on GVARRO paper signed by hand by the artist. Measures without frame 100x70cm. Large format new construction in perfect condition. Includes certificate of authenticity issued by the Peragón Art Gallery. All of Sergi Peragón's Artworks of art are unique, there is no equal. To learn more about the artist's Artwork, you can search on YouTube. AT EXCEPTIONAL STARTING PRICE.

    190 EUR
    End Date: 6/17/24 8:30 PM
  • Sergi Peragón: "Summer Star" (2021)

    Author: Sergi Peragon. Title: Summer Star (2021). Description: Original and unique watercolor on GVARRO paper, hand-signed by the artist. Measures without frame 46 x 32 cm. A certificate of authenticity issued by the Peragón art gallery is attached. Artwork in excellent condition. Hundreds of collectors from New York, Los Angeles, Boston, Dallas... in the USA and in other cities around the world such as London, Beijing, Berlin, Paris, Brussels, Amsterdam, Tokyo, Hong Kong, Rome, Vienna, Budapest, Barcelona, Madrid..., they have one or more Artworks by Sergi. To learn more about Sergi Peragón's artistic concerns, there are videos posted on YouTube.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 6:35 PM
  • Sergi Peragón: "Another Brick in the Wall" (2020)

    180 EUR
    End Date: 6/14/24 8:45 PM
  • Sergi Peragón: técnica mixta sin título

    Autor: Sergi Peragón. Título: sin título. Descripción: técnica mixta sobre papel firmada a mano por el artista. Medidas sin marco 50x60 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones. Sergi Peragón (Barcelona, 1973), su primera exposición artística la realizó en Barcelona con 21 años (1994). Las obras de Sergi se venden regularmente en el mercado de arte más importante y grande del mundo, ESTADOS UNIDOS. Cientos de coleccionistas de New York, Los Ángeles, Dallas... en USA y en otras ciudades del mundo como Londres, Beijing, Berlin, París, Bruselas, Amsterdam, Tokyo, Hong Kong, Roma, Viena, Budapest, Barcelona, Madrid..., tienen una o más obras de Sergi. Para saber más de las inquietudes artísticas de Sergi Peragón existen vídeos publicados en youtube.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 6:40 PM
  • Sergi Peragón: "The agora" (2012)

    Author: Sergi Peragón. Title: The agora (2012). Description: Watercolor on paper hand signed by the artist. Measurements without frame 100x70cm. Includes certificate of authenticity issued by the Peragón Art Gallery. Artwork in good condition.

    300 EUR
    End Date: 6/27/24 9:00 PM