Antonio Beneyto. Ink and color drawing on paper. Surrealism. Hand signed. 1972. 18x10.5 cm.
Antonio Beneyto. Ink and color drawing on paper. Surrealism. Hand signed. 1972. 18x10.5 cm. On reused sheet.
End Date: 11/22/24 8:10 PM
Autor: Unai San Martín, (1964 Eibar, Gipuzkoa). Título: "Paso de cebra" 6/6. Técnica: Fotografía, enmarcada. 35x45 cm. Buen estado. Firmada por el artista.
Antonio Beneyto. Ink drawing on paper. Surrealism. "Arm, knife and loaf of bread". Hand signed. 18.5x23.5 cm. On double reused sheet. Mounted on black cardboard 21x30 cm.
Antoni Tàpies "Sèrie Frégoli" 1969 engraving
Painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz, (León 1960) in oil on handmade paper plate 20 mm thick, and 97 x 97 cm titled "SOMBRA", made in 2023, signed in the lower right corner, in good condition and with certificate.
Painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz, (León 1960) in oil on handmade paper plate 20 mm thick, and 97 x 97 cm titled "VERDOSO", made in 2023, signed in the lower right corner, in good condition and with certificate.