Frederic Lloveras: "Chelsea Port"

Author: Frederic Lloveras Herrera (Barcelona, 1912-1983). Title: Chelsea Harbour. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Signed and located in Chelsea, London on the back. Measurements without frame 74x100 cm. Measurements with frame 84x110 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-11-12 19:20:00

  • Frederic Lloveras: "Ramblas"

    850 EUR
    End Date: 12/3/24 6:50 PM

  • Joan Pere Viladecans: litografía sin título 56/125

    Autor: Joan Pere Viladecans (Barcelona, 1948). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 56/125. Medidas sin marco 57x76 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:35 PM
  • Joan Pere Viladecans: litografía sin título 30/75

    Autor: Joan Pere Viladecans (Barcelona, 1948). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 30/75. Medidas sin marco 56x76 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    180 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:40 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "L'Atlas Català" 73/136

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (1923-2012). Title: L'Atlas Català (1975). Description: etching signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 73/136. Measurements without frame 53.5x39 cm. Plate measures 26x20 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    1200 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:45 PM
  • Joan Pere Viladecans: litografía sin título 67/90

    Autor: Joan Pere Viladecans (Barcelona, 1948). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 67/90. Medidas sin marco 76x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    175 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:50 PM
  • Juan José Torralba: "Concept" 28/75

    Author: Juan José Torralba (Mexico, 1937). Title: Concept. Description: etching signed in pencil by the artist. Copy 28/75. Measurements without frame 58x78 cm. Plate measurements 49x64 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 11/21/24 8:55 PM