Jordi Andreu Fresquet: óleo sin título

Autor: Jordi Andreu Fresquet (Badalona, 1940). Título: sin título. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 55x46 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2022-12-23 20:15:00

  • Jim Bird: "Tribute to Vasarely" 20/75

    Jim Bird (United Kingdom, 1937-2010). Tribute to Vasarely. Lithograph signed in pencil by the artist. Copy 20 of 75. Measures without frame 68x68 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:35 PM
  • Carles Delclaux: untitled mixed technique

    Author: Carles Delclaux (Sant Cugat - 1951). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 1978. Dedication in pen. Measures without frame 28.5x23.5 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:40 PM
  • Josep Mompou Dencausse: untitled mixed technique

    Author: Josep Mompou Dencausse (Barcelona, 1888 - Vich, 1968). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on paper signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 20x26.5 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:45 PM
  • Jordi Rollán Lahoz: untitled oil

    Author: Jordi Rollán Lahoz (Barcelona, 1940). Title: untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 92x70 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    608 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 5:55 PM