Pablo Picasso: "Exposición Sala Gaspar 1968"
Miró Dalí Picasso Beneyto Senabre Robledo Cimbrón Xercavins Tàpies Muntañola Ksieski Toulouse Lautrec Esther Girbau Casademont Castillo Peragón Pujol Boira Viladecans Sergi Castignani Amer Pineda Bueno Tharrats Virgili Fresquet Goya Lloveras Subirachs Marín Grecia Ferré Barberà Anónimo Bartolozzi Guinovart Pastor Plensa Rollán Valdés Zush Vilà Moncau Barnils Colet Menan August Puig Death NYC Noble$$ Emilio Carnerero Abelló Alumà Argimón Brotat Casaus Fita Granados Lamazares Lichtenstein Mariscal Méndez Mir Munill Navarro Ponç Ribas Torner de Semir Warhol Modigliani Fuchs Abad Doblas Torralba Ibañez Teresa Farrés Giner Bueno García-Espina Caamaño Capitani Jose Manuel Reyes López Romeral Michelangelo Buonarroti Aguilar Moré Alberti Arranz Bravo Baixeras Bartumeus Batallé Carceller Carr Chancho Chillida Clavé Cruañas Cruspinera Cuartielles Cuixart Equipo Crónica Falcó Girona Gomis Grau Sala Griera Hernández Pijuán Ibáñez Junyent Kaufman Lagar Macarrón Marco Mariné Meifrèn Mundó Muxart Olivé Opisso Agustí Penadès Poleo Pruna Ràfols Casamada Raventós Ricart Riera Rovira Royo Segrelles Uclés Varios Vasarely Viladés Vives Fierro Cores Gordillo Canals Balanza Anzano Sala Herrero Man Ray Neiman García López Domingo Segura Pagans Montsalvatge Dosamantes Grau Garriga Alemany Vila i Plana Baqués Hirst Rivera Hernández Martí Aragonés Navarro Vives Gussinyé Gironella Abras Galicia Banegas Coignard García Iranzo PR Monsar Peter Philips López Rodriguez BART Lanuza Serrat Calvó Martín Carral Lluis Flotats García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Villanueva Berruezo Anglada Camarasa Jordà Pep Canet Mariano García y Mas Josep Obradors Díaz Ojeda Vancells Francisco Iturrino Antón Uxío Alicia Ramos Muñoz AIIROH (1987) Fernández Saus Efrén Cisneros Hilarius Hofstede Ernesto Vila Johanna Speidel Elke Marhöfer Shen Yuan Torres García Gutiérrez Ruipérez Freda People Daniel and Geo Fuchs
Autor: Pablo Picasso. Título: Peintre et modèle dans l'atelier, 1962. Descripción: litografía firmada y fechada en plancha sin numerar. Medidas sin marco 42x62 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.
Author: Pablo Picasso. Title: Ovid's Metamorphoses. Description: Granolithography on Arches paper. Signed on the plate. Hand-numbered on a print run of 5,000 copies 2478/5000. Edited by Edita. S.A. 1971. Reason measurements: 22 x 28 cm, mounted on a 40x30 cm mat. Artwork in good condition.
Pablo Picasso. Lithograph "Le Gout de Bonheur". Hand signed. H.C./XX numbering. With certificate of authenticity. Arches quality paper. Artwork in good condition. 32.5x25cm.
Author: Pablo Picasso. Title: The surprised bathers. Vollard suite iron XIV. Description: lithograph on Arches paper, signed in the plate and numbered 412/1200 in pencil. Published by SPADEM, Paris, 1973. Reference Bloch No. 227, Picasso 1904 -1967, catalog Kornfeld 1968. Paper size 43x34 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Pablo Picasso. Title. Bulls and bullfighters. Description: lithograph of the Toros and bullfighters series dated 10.3.59 XI. Limited edition of the year 1961 by Cercle d'Art Paris. Frameless measures 37x27 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Autor: Pablo Picasso. Título: Femme au Chapeau. Descripción: litografía firmada y fechada en plancha sin numerar. Medidas sin marco 43x33 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.
Author: Pablo Picasso. Qualification. Bulls and bullfighters, plaza. Description: lithograph on vellin paper belonging to the series Bulls and bullfighters dated 1.8.57. Limited edition from 1961 by Cercle d'Art Paris. Measurements without frame 37x27 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Pablo Picasso. Title: Ovid's Metamorphoses. Description: Granolithograph on Arches paper. Signed on plate. Hand numbered in a print run of 2000 copies 1875/2000. Motif measurements: 22 x 28 cm, mounted on a 40x30 cm mat. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Pablo Picasso. Title: Picador. Description: Unsigned linocut belonging to a limited edition of 1,500 copies. Edited by Cercle D'Art, Paris in 1962. Measures without frame 32x38 cm. Artwork in good condition
Pablo Picasso. Suite 347 plancha 15. Facsímil sobre papel litográfico de la plancha 15 de la Suite de 347 grabados realizados por Picasso en 1968. Edición limitada de 1500 ejemplares de Publishers 2000 y The Jiji Press, Tokio en 1977. Pertenece al ejemplar 65 de 1500 de dicha edición. Firmado en plancha. Medidas sin marco 51,2 x 36,2 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.
Author: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973). Title: Sketches for Guernica No. 7 and 8. Description: Full reproduction of the original format in facsimile of preparatory sketches No. 7 and 8 for Guernica. It belongs to copy number 597 of the limited edition of 999 copies by Salerno Editrice S.r.l. 1990. Stamper Akademische Druck u. Verlagsanstalt Graz (Austria). Edition approved by the Museo del Prado, SPADEM and Heirs of Picasso. Seals of authenticity on the back. Certificate of authenticity is attached. Sheet measures 40x61 cm. Measurements of the motif 20x26 cm and 20x13 cm. Mounted on a cream mat. Artwork in good condition.
SubastaReal is a portal of the company Open Auctions S.L.
CIF: B66516378
Carrer de La Gleva, 42-44
08006, Barcelona
902014040
info@subastareal.es
Sended! Your request has been sent
Subscribe to our newsletter and get all the news.