Antoni Tàpies: "Centre d'Art La Panera"
Antoni Tàpies. Centre d'Art La Panera. Cartel con firma en plancha. En buen estado con signos de la edad. Sin numerar. Medidas 68x53 cm.
Miró Dalí Picasso Beneyto Senabre Robledo Cimbrón Xercavins Tàpies Muntañola Ksieski Toulouse Lautrec Esther Girbau Casademont Castillo Peragón Pujol Boira Viladecans Sergi Castignani Amer Pineda Bueno Tharrats Virgili Fresquet Goya Lloveras Subirachs Marín Grecia Ferré Barberà Anónimo Bartolozzi Guinovart Pastor Plensa Rollán Valdés Zush Vilà Moncau Barnils Colet Menan August Puig Death NYC Noble$$ Emilio Carnerero Abelló Alumà Argimón Brotat Casaus Fita Granados Lamazares Lichtenstein Mariscal Méndez Mir Munill Navarro Ponç Ribas Torner de Semir Warhol Modigliani Fuchs Abad Doblas Torralba Ibañez Teresa Farrés Giner Bueno García-Espina Caamaño Capitani Jose Manuel Reyes López Romeral Michelangelo Buonarroti Aguilar Moré Alberti Arranz Bravo Baixeras Bartumeus Batallé Carceller Carr Chancho Chillida Clavé Cruañas Cruspinera Cuartielles Cuixart Equipo Crónica Falcó Girona Gomis Grau Sala Griera Hernández Pijuán Ibáñez Junyent Kaufman Lagar Macarrón Marco Mariné Meifrèn Mundó Muxart Olivé Opisso Agustí Penadès Poleo Pruna Ràfols Casamada Raventós Ricart Riera Rovira Royo Segrelles Uclés Varios Vasarely Viladés Vives Fierro Cores Gordillo Canals Balanza Anzano Sala Herrero Man Ray Neiman García López Domingo Segura Pagans Montsalvatge Dosamantes Grau Garriga Alemany Vila i Plana Baqués Hirst Rivera Hernández Martí Aragonés Navarro Vives Gussinyé Gironella Abras Galicia Banegas Coignard García Iranzo PR Monsar Peter Philips López Rodriguez BART Lanuza Serrat Calvó Martín Carral Lluis Flotats García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Villanueva Berruezo Anglada Camarasa Jordà Pep Canet Mariano García y Mas Josep Obradors Díaz Ojeda Vancells Francisco Iturrino Antón Uxío Alicia Ramos Muñoz AIIROH (1987) Fernández Saus Efrén Cisneros Hilarius Hofstede Ernesto Vila Johanna Speidel Elke Marhöfer Shen Yuan Torres García Gutiérrez Ruipérez Freda People Daniel and Geo Fuchs
If you want us to notify you when we publish works by this author, click on the "New Alert".
Antoni Tàpies. Centre d'Art La Panera. Cartel con firma en plancha. En buen estado con signos de la edad. Sin numerar. Medidas 68x53 cm.
Autor: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Título: A+B (1979). Descripción: serigrafía en varias tintas sobre papel Archés firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada P.A. Editado por Galería Punto, Valencia. Impreso por Taller Vallirana, Barcelona. Referencia Tàpies Obra gráfica 1979-1986 página 93 número 814. Medidas sin marco 42x50,5 cm. Medidas de la imagen 39,6x50,5 cm. Obra con suciedad y signos de la edad (ver fotos)
Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Forma ombrejada (1987). Description: etching and carborundum in various inks (2 black and red) with relief on white Aquari handmade paper. Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 18/99. 3 iron plates with lost margins of 82x80 cm. Edited and printed by Polígrafa Obra Gráfica SL, Barcelona. Reference Tàpies graphic work 1987-1994 number 1122. Measurements without frame 82x78 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Autor: Antoni Tàpies (1923-2012). Descripción: Litografía a doble hoja publicada en la revista Derriere le Miroir. Medidas sin marco 38x55cm. Montada sobre paspartú negro. En buen estado de conservación con marca de doble hoja.
Author: Antoni Tàpies (1923-2012). Title: Four bars (1971). Description: lithograph on Guarro paper signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 50/100. Edited by Sala Gaspar, Barcelona and printed by Foto-Repro, Barcelona. Reference Tàpies Graphic Artwork 1947-1972 number 286. Measurements without frame 90x65 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Senyera (1971). Description: lithograph in yellow, gray and red on Guarro paper. Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered P.A. Edited by Sala Gaspar, Barcelona. Reference Tàpies Graphic Artwork 1947-72 number 285. Measurements without frame 43x62 cm. Plate measurements 24x37 cm. Artwork in good condition.
Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Red Creu (1991). Description: Engraving and lithograph in various inks (2 greys, black and red) on white Super Alpha paper. Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 42/75. Edited by Creu Roja, Barcelona and printed by Talleres de Polígrafa Obra Gràfica SL, Barcelona. Reference Tàpies graphic work 1987-1994 number 1298. Measurements without frame 56x76 cm. Plate measures 38x54.5 cm. Framed. Artwork in good.
Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Barred Footprint. Description: lithograph on Archés paper signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 39/75. Publisher's certificate is attached. Measurements without frame 66x95 cm. Artwork with signs of age.
Antoni Tapies. Lithograph "M. Eyes and Cross". 32x45cm. 1999. Certificate of authenticity. Signed on plate. Numbered AB 3/1000. Altaya. Planet Agostini. Contemporary Art Gallery.
Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Title: Ça suit son cours I (1975). Description: engraving on Archés paper signed in pencil by the artist and numbered H.C. 9/12. Edited by Fata Morgana, Montpellier. Reference Tàpies graphic Artwork 1973-1978 number 524. Measurements without frame 56x38 cm. Plate measures 27.5x17.5 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.
Miró Dalí Picasso Beneyto Senabre Robledo Cimbrón Xercavins Tàpies Muntañola Ksieski Toulouse Lautrec Esther Girbau Casademont Castillo Peragón Pujol Boira Viladecans Sergi Castignani Amer Pineda Bueno Tharrats Virgili Fresquet Goya Lloveras Subirachs Marín Grecia Ferré Barberà Anónimo Bartolozzi Guinovart Pastor Plensa Rollán Valdés Zush Vilà Moncau Barnils Colet Menan August Puig Death NYC Noble$$ Emilio Carnerero Abelló Alumà Argimón Brotat Casaus Fita Granados Lamazares Lichtenstein Mariscal Méndez Mir Munill Navarro Ponç Ribas Torner de Semir Warhol Modigliani Fuchs Abad Doblas Torralba Ibañez Teresa Farrés Giner Bueno García-Espina Caamaño Capitani Jose Manuel Reyes López Romeral Michelangelo Buonarroti Aguilar Moré Alberti Arranz Bravo Baixeras Bartumeus Batallé Carceller Carr Chancho Chillida Clavé Cruañas Cruspinera Cuartielles Cuixart Equipo Crónica Falcó Girona Gomis Grau Sala Griera Hernández Pijuán Ibáñez Junyent Kaufman Lagar Macarrón Marco Mariné Meifrèn Mundó Muxart Olivé Opisso Agustí Penadès Poleo Pruna Ràfols Casamada Raventós Ricart Riera Rovira Royo Segrelles Uclés Varios Vasarely Viladés Vives Fierro Cores Gordillo Canals Balanza Anzano Sala Herrero Man Ray Neiman García López Domingo Segura Pagans Montsalvatge Dosamantes Grau Garriga Alemany Vila i Plana Baqués Hirst Rivera Hernández Martí Aragonés Navarro Vives Gussinyé Gironella Abras Galicia Banegas Coignard García Iranzo PR Monsar Peter Philips López Rodriguez BART Lanuza Serrat Calvó Martín Carral Lluis Flotats García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Villanueva Berruezo Anglada Camarasa Jordà Pep Canet Mariano García y Mas Josep Obradors Díaz Ojeda Vancells Francisco Iturrino Antón Uxío Alicia Ramos Muñoz AIIROH (1987) Fernández Saus Efrén Cisneros Hilarius Hofstede Ernesto Vila Johanna Speidel Elke Marhöfer Shen Yuan Torres García Gutiérrez Ruipérez Freda People Daniel and Geo Fuchs
SubastaReal is a portal of the company Open Auctions S.L.
CIF: B66516378
Carrer de La Gleva, 42-44
08006, Barcelona
902014040
info@subastareal.es
Sended! Your request has been sent
Subscribe to our newsletter and get all the news.